4.28.2009

ORALE!!!!

BLOOD IN BLOOD OUT.... DOPE AS CAN BE. AAAAAND THEY PLAY MY FAVORITE HENDRIX SONG IN IT. EXTRA POINTS IF YOU KNOW WHAT THAT ISSSSS.

I WATCHED THIS TODAY WITH MY BRO AND HIS FRIEND IN THEIR SHED. AFTERWARDS, HIS FRIEND'S LITTLE BRO SAID, "DUDE YOUR VOICE SOUNDS LIKE A GIRL" AND I SAID "I AM A GIRL" AND HE JUST STARED AT ME LIKE SUPER SUPER CONFUSED THINKING LIKE NO YOU'RE NOT. AND SAID "THAT WAS REALLY WEIRD." AND IT WAS. BECAUSE MOST OF THE TIME PEOPLE TELL ME I SOUND LIKE A BOY OR CALL ME SIR ON THE PHONE, BUT USUALLY PEOPLE IN PERSON KNOW I'M A GIRL. HAHAHAHA. SO YEAH.... THANKS FOR THE LAUGH HOMEY

4.24.2009

BOYS WHO COOK


I FOR ONE, HAD NEVER SEEN EGGS COOKED IN A POT BEFORE. THAT WAS UNTIL A LIL VISIT WAS PAID TO THE BOYS IN NEWPORT. THE AUSSIE WAS COOKIN UP A STORM. LIKE A HURRICANE KINDA STORM. HMMMM.
video
THEN ABOUT 3 DAYS LATER IN LONDON MORE EGGS MET THEIR MATCH. IN A POT. WEIRD.

BAM. BOYS WHO COOK.

????????????????????????????????????????????

NORTHERN




Get a playlist! Standalone player Get Ringtones!

4.23.2009

SWITCHEROOOOO


JUST MISSED YA DAR BABY.... HERE'S A MEMORY OF THE GOOD OL' DAYS WE HAD ABOUT A MONTH AGO. PS. TEN BELLS = JACK THE RIPPER HANG OUT. FYI. NBD. OBV.

4.22.2009

YEAAAAAH!!!!!


KICKED IT DOWN SOUTH WITH THE HOMEYS.... SHIT WAS HARD.....
video
NATHANIEL DWELL KILLING IT....
MORE LATER

HAPPY BELATED 420


JAH ARMYYYYYYY
IVE BEEN IN LONDON FOR A WEEK SO NO INTERNETTY.... BACK NOW!!!!!!!!!! CALIFORNIA LOVE

4.12.2009

TODAY WAS A GOOD DAY

video
DO YOU KNOW WHAT TODAY IS?
ITS MY CAT'S BIRTHDAY.... TODAY IS HIS BIRTHDAY AND IT IS A TRADITION THAT ON HIS BIRTHDAY I GET UP EXTRA EARLY AND MAKE HIM HIS FAVORITE DESSERT.

4.11.2009

HIPPITY HOPPITY EASTER BUNNY


HAVE A LOVELY, BOOZEY EASTER.... BIG KISSS FROM....

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

FLASHBACK

HMMMMMM THIS IS A COLORING BOOK THAT I 'NARRATED' WHEN I WAS LITTLE FOR MY DAD'S OLD RESTAURANT. JUST SAW IT THE OTHER DAY AND HAD FORGOTTEN HOW.......... AWESOME IT IS. HAHHAHA.
video

YES MAN

THIS MOVIE IS GREAT!
THIS PART IS HILARIOUS!
AHHAHAHAHAHHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAH

JOIN THE PROFESSIONALS


Everybody wanna to go to Heaven, but nobody wanna die...

4.09.2009

TAXIDERMY

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

YOUTUBE 4 LIFE

MORE RAD STUFF ON YOUTUBE!!!!
MORE USERNAMES: NoobTr4mp FUNSTORM101 MASTERTHROWER SKITTLEBABEGRL FROGGYHELL


THANK YOU KATY RODRIGUEZ

KATY TURNED ME ONTO AMANDA LEAR. THE ULTIMATE RICH BITCH. I DONT REALLY EVEN HAVE WORDS TO DESCRIBE THIS!!!!!!!!

COULDNT DECIDE WHICH VIDEO WAS BETTER SO.....

I LIVE IN CHINATOWN...

I REMEMBER THIS SONG FROM KATY'S SHOW A FEW SEASONS BACK... DOPE!

MISHA KILLING IT IN A JACKET BY KR

DAMMMMMN GIRL....... KATY YOU ARE RADIKAL! AND IF YOU DONT KNOW, NOW YOU KNOW........... CHECK IT

4.07.2009

CRIBS SF

video
COLIN AND ROBERT.... HOLDIN IT DOWN ON HAIGHT

4.05.2009

THUMBS UP!!!!!!!


SWEET'S IN THE NUDE AND COUCH POTATO. 2 BRILLIANTLY NAMED FURNITURE STORES IN SANTA CRUZ. IF YOU ARE IN NEED OF HOME FURNISHINGS (NAKED OR CLOTHED) PLEASE GO HERE.

SO RAD!!!!!!

4.04.2009

THOUGHTS..... YOUTUBE EDITION

1. YOUTUBE USER NAMES ARE OUT OF CONTROL..... CATSARECRAZI99... IF YOU'RE READING THIS.... I'M TALKING TO YOU. HONORABLE MENTION: JSCREWED, FUCKDONG, IFARTOUTSHIT

2. I THINK THESE ARE HILARIOUS!!!!!!!!!!!!!






3. THESE ARE THE VIDS THAT COME UP WITH MY NAME ON YOUTUBE.

HELLLLLLLL YEAH...... MY DAD'S FROM RIMOUSKI. THAT SERIOUSLY COULD BE A RELATIVE. PLUS HOCKEY IS THE SHIT. I USED TO PLAY AND I WAS THE GOALIE. HOLLLLLAAAAAAAAAAAA

THIS GIRL SUCKS. IM SORRY.

5. HAHHAHHAHHAHAAHHAHHHAHHAHAHAH


6. FEELIN GOOD......

ADIOS XXXXXXXX

WHERE YOU WISH YOU WERE....

UNLESS YOU ARE BUSTER.... BECAUSE YOU ARE THERE...

PILLOW FIGHT IN DOWNTOWN LA.

SO JEALOUS.

I MIGHT HAVE A PILLOW FIGHT AGAINST MYSELF. FIGHT CLUB STYLE.

4.03.2009

HAPPY BIRTHDAY COLIN!!!!!


HOPE THE REST OF YOUR DAY WAS OFF THE HOOK, BROTHER!!!!!!!

EXPECT TO SEE COLIN AND ROBERT ON CRIBS IN THE NEXT FEW DAYS.....!!!!!!!!!!

4.01.2009

*********


HELLO WORLD... WHO AM I?

'FUCKED YO SHIT UP!'

KISSSER_X_LOGAN

REMEMBER LOGAN FROM YOGURT PARK? HE DID THE WORLD'S DOPEST SENIOR PROJECT AND HOSTED THE FUNNEST EVENT TO HIT ST. HELENA IN.........FOREVER...... AT THE SAME TIME.

HERE'S A TASTE....
video
AND HERE'S LOGAN'S ASS...

LOCAL KIDS DOIN LOCAL ART HEARING LOCAL MUSIC LOCAL STYLE. MORE TO COME..... BIG UPS HOMEBOY....